Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

8:00am Bliss Meditation

5:30pm Hatha-Vinyasa Flow

7:00pm Belly Dance

28

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

5:30pm Vinyasa Yoga

7:00pm Beginners Meditation

29

8:00am Buddha’s Meditation

9:00am Intuitive Yoga

12:00 pm Chair Assisted Yoga

5:30pm Tai Chi

30

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

10:30am Easy Yoga

4:30pm Mat Pilates

6:00pm Yoga Tabata Fusion

31

8:00am Bliss Meditation

5:30 pm Mindful Vinyasa with McKenzie

1

8:00am Group Meditation

9:00am Crystal Yoga

10:30am Kid’s and Family Yoga

3:00 p.m. – Kundalini Yoga with Ram Dhan

5:30pm Cultivating Awareness Towards Self Understanding Through Yoga

8:00pm Aromatherapy Restorative Yoga

2

9:00am Group Meditation

10:00am Global Heart Gathering

3:00pm Kids and Family Yoga

3

8:00am Bliss Meditation

12:15 pm Lunchtime Yoga Express – By RSVP Only

5:30pm Hatha-Vinyasa Flow

7:00pm Belly Dance

4

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

5:30pm Vinyasa Yoga

7:00pm Beginners Meditation

5

8:00am Buddha’s Meditation

9:00am Intuitive Yoga

12:00 pm Chair Assisted Yoga

5:30pm Tai Chi

6

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

10:30am Easy Yoga

4:30pm Mat Pilates

5:20pm “State of Slim” Exercise Support Group

6:00pm Yoga Tabata Fusion

7

8:00am Bliss Meditation

9:00am Guided Meditation with Alchemy

4:00 pm Guided Meditation with Alchemy

5:30 pm Mindful Vinyasa with McKenzie

8

8:00am Group Meditation

9:00am Crystal Yoga

10:30am Kid’s and Family Yoga

3:00pm Restorative Yoga

9

9:00am Group Meditation

10:00am Global Heart Gathering

3:00pm Kids and Family Yoga

10

8:00am Bliss Meditation

12:15 pm Lunchtime Yoga Express – By RSVP Only

5:30pm Hatha-Vinyasa Flow

7:00pm Belly Dance

11

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

5:30pm Vinyasa Yoga

7:00pm Beginners Meditation

12

8:00am Buddha’s Meditation

9:00am Intuitive Yoga

12:00 pm Chair Assisted Yoga

5:30pm Tai Chi

13

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

10:30am Easy Yoga

4:30pm Mat Pilates

5:20pm “State of Slim” Exercise Support Group

6:00pm Yoga Tabata Fusion

14

8:00am Bliss Meditation

9:00am Guided Meditation with Alchemy

4:00 pm Guided Meditation with Alchemy

5:30 pm Mindful Vinyasa with McKenzie

15

8:00am Group Meditation

9:00am Crystal Yoga

10:30am Kid’s and Family Yoga

3:00pm Restorative Yoga

16

9:00am Group Meditation

10:00am Global Heart Gathering

3:00pm Kids and Family Yoga

17

8:00am Bliss Meditation

12:15 pm Lunchtime Yoga Express – By RSVP Only

5:30pm Hatha-Vinyasa Flow

7:00pm Belly Dance

18

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

5:30pm Vinyasa Yoga

7:00pm Beginners Meditation

19

8:00am Buddha’s Meditation

9:00am Intuitive Yoga

12:00 pm Chair Assisted Yoga – CANCELLED TODAY

5:30pm Tai Chi

20

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

10:30am Easy Yoga

4:30pm Mat Pilates

5:20pm “State of Slim” Exercise Support Group

6:00pm Yoga Tabata Fusion

21

8:00am Bliss Meditation

9:00am Guided Meditation with Alchemy

4:00 pm Guided Meditation with Alchemy

5:30 pm Mindful Vinyasa with McKenzie

7:00pm Nepali Folk Dance – Dance Demo

22

8:00am Group Meditation

9:00am Crystal Yoga

10:30am Kid’s and Family Yoga

3:00pm Restorative Yoga

23

9:00am Group Meditation

10:00am Global Heart Gathering

3:00pm Kids and Family Yoga

24

8:00am Bliss Meditation

12:15 pm Lunchtime Yoga Express – By RSVP Only

5:30pm Hatha-Vinyasa Flow

7:00pm Belly Dance

25

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa Flow

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

5:30pm Vinyasa Yoga

7:00pm Beginners Meditation

26

8:00am Buddha’s Meditation

9:00am Intuitive Yoga

12:00 pm Chair Assisted Yoga – Cancelled Today

5:30pm Tai Chi

7:00pm Beginner’s Yoga

27

6:00am Intermediate Vinyasa

8:10am Breath Empowerment Meditation

10:30am Easy Yoga

4:30pm Mat Pilates

5:20pm “State of Slim” Exercise Support Group

6:00pm Yoga Tabata Fusion

28

8:00am Bliss Meditation

9:00am Guided Meditation with Alchemy

4:00 pm Guided Meditation with Alchemy

7:00pm Nepali Folk Dance – Dance Demo

29

8:00am Group Meditation

9:00am Crystal Yoga

10:30am Kid’s and Family Yoga

3:00pm Restorative Yoga

4:30-7:00pm Vibrant Wellness Challenge Kick-Off Party!

30

9:00am Group Meditation

10:00am Global Heart Gathering

3:00pm Kids and Family Yoga

6:00pm Nepali Folk Dance Classes

+ Export Events